IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURAL SPRING MINERAL WATER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mineral water from tehuacan
carbon dioxide
high fructose corn syrup
cane sugar
citric acid
artificial apple flavor
modified starch
sodium benzoate
fd&c yellow no
6
Full Ingredient List
mineral water from tehuacan, carbon dioxide, high fructose corn syrup, cane sugar, citric acid, artificial apple flavor, modified starch, sodium benzoate (preservative), fd&c yellow no. 6.
UPC
7501480715024
Created by
Steve