IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURAL SUGARED STRAWBERRIES vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
strawberries
sugar
Full Ingredient List
strawberries, sugar
UPC
7503018600000
Created by
Steve