IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURALLY EXTRA ORIGIN OLIVE OIL COOKING SPRAY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
extra virgin olive oil
soy lecithin
dimethyl silicone
propellant
Full Ingredient List
extra virgin olive oil*, soy lecithin, dimethyl silicone (for anti-foaming), propellant
UPC
075436100297
Created by
Steve