IS IT VEGAN?

Is NATURALLY FRESH, GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, CHIPOTLE RANCH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured nonfat buttermilk water soybean oil pasteurized nonfat milk milk protein concentrate enzymes yogurt cultures vinegar egg yolks salt chipotle pepper sugar cultured nonfat milk nonfat milk garlic powder onion powder xanthan gum spices natural smoke flavor

Full Ingredient List

cultured nonfat buttermilk, water, soybean oil, greek yogurt (pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, milk protein concentrate, enzymes, yogurt cultures), vinegar, egg yolks, salt, chipotle pepper, sugar, contains less than 2% of cultured nonfat milk, nonfat milk, garlic powder, onion powder, xanthan gum, spices (contains mustard), natural smoke flavor.

UPC

041820808988
Created by Steve