IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURALLY FRESH, GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, CHIPOTLE RANCH, CHIPOTLE RANCH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured nonfat buttermilk
water
soybean oil
pasteurized nonfat milk
milk protein concentrate
enzymes
yogurt cultures
vinegar
egg yolks
salt
chipotle pepper
sugar
cultured nonfat milk
nonfat milk
garlic powder
onion powder
xanthan gum
spices
natural smoke flavor
Full Ingredient List
cultured nonfat buttermilk, water, soybean oil, greek yogurt (pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, milk protein concentrate, enzymes, yogurt cultures), vinegar, egg yolks, salt, chipotle pepper, sugar, contains less than 2% of cultured nonfat milk, nonfat milk, garlic powder, onion powder, xanthan gum, spices (contains mustard), natural smoke flavor.
UPC
041820808988
Created by
Steve