IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
water
salt
sodium phosphate
brown sugar
sodium erythorbate
sodium nitrite
Full Ingredient List
pork cured with water, salt, sodium phosphate, brown sugar, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
UPC
078742030890
Created by
Steve