IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURE'S HARVEST, ALMONDS, MAUI ONION vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
onion powder
rice flour
dried cane syrup
salt
garlic powder
autolyzed yeast extract
dried green onion
maltodextrin
tartaric acid
citric acid
natural flavors
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, seasoning (onion powder, rice flour, dried cane syrup, salt, garlic powder, autolyzed yeast extract, dried green onion, maltodextrin, tartaric acid, citric acid, natural flavors [contains milk]), sea salt.
UPC
071725728784
Created by
Steve