IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURE'S HARVEST, BEET CHIPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
beets
canola oil
palm oil
sunflower oil
tbhq as a preservative
fructose
tapioca dextrin
salt
Full Ingredient List
beets, canola oil and/or palm oil and/or sunflower oil and/or sunflower oil (with tbhq as a preservative), less than 2% of: fructose, tapioca dextrin, salt.
UPC
071725749031
Created by
Steve