IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURE'S HARVEST, BRAZIL NUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
brazil nuts
Full Ingredient List
brazil nuts.
UPC
071725750204
Created by
Steve