IS IT VEGAN?

Is NATURE'S HARVEST, CASHEWS, ROASTED & UNSALTED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews peanut cottonseed canola soybean oil

Full Ingredient List

cashews, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed canola and/or soybean oil).

UPC

071725750174
Created by Steve