IS IT VEGAN?

Is NATURE'S HARVEST, CASHEWS, ROASTED & UNSALTED, ROASTED & UNSALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews peanut cottonseed canola soybean oil

Full Ingredient List

cashews, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil).

UPC

071725750174
Created by Steve