IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURE'S HARVEST, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
soy lecithin
vanilla
raisins
gum arabic
corn syrup
confectioners glaze
Full Ingredient List
dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla), raisins, gum arabic. corn syrup, confectioners glaze
UPC
071725749291
Created by
Steve