IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURE'S HARVEST, DRIED CHERRIES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cherries
sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
cherries, sunflower oil*.
UPC
071725749246
Created by
Steve