IS IT VEGAN?

Are NATURE'S HARVEST, DRIED CHERRIES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cherries sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

cherries, sunflower oil*.

UPC

071725749246
Created by Steve