IS IT VEGAN?

Are NATURE'S HARVEST, DRY ROASTED & SALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pumpkin seeds salt

Full Ingredient List

pumpkin seeds, salt.

UPC

071725749192
Created by Steve