IS IT VEGAN?

Are NATURE'S HARVEST, HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews sugar honey peanut oil sea salt tapioca starch,

Full Ingredient List

cashews, sugar, honey, peanut oil, sea salt, tapioca starch,

UPC

071725728838
Created by Steve