IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURE'S HARVEST, KALE CHIPS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
kale
sunflower seeds
sesame seeds
carrot powder
sugar
apple cider vinegar
dried onion
sea salt
lemon juice
dill weed
dried garlic
white pepper
Full Ingredient List
kale, sunflower seeds, sesame seeds, carrot powder, sugar, apple cider vinegar, dried onion, sea salt, lemon juice, dill weed, dried garlic, white pepper.
UPC
071725749178
Created by
Steve