IS IT VEGAN?

Are NATURE'S HARVEST, OAT BRAN SESAME STICKS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour malted barley flour soybean oil sesame seeds oat bran bulgur wheat salt beet powder turmeric

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour), soybean oil, sesame seeds, oat bran, bulgur wheat, salt, beet powder (color), turmeric (color).

UPC

071725728890
Created by Steve