IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURE'S HARVEST, ORGANIC FRUIT & SEED TRAIL MIX vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic soybeans
organic sunflower oil
salt
organic sunflower kernels
organic dates
organic oat flour
organic pepitas
organic cranberries
organic dried cane syrup
organic raisins
Full Ingredient List
organic soy nuts (organic soybeans, organic sunflower oil, salt), organic sunflower kernels, organic dates (organic dates, organic oat flour, organic sunflower oil), organic pepitas, organic dried cranberries (organic cranberries, organic dried cane syrup, organic sunflower oil), organic raisins.
UPC
071725749055
Created by
Steve