IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURE'S HARVEST, OVEN ROASTED SEASONED PECANS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
sea salt
sugar
corn starch
torula yeast
gelatin
corn syrup solids
spices
onion powder
garlic powder
natural flavors
paprika
maltodextrin
Full Ingredient List
pecans, seasoning (sea salt, sugar, corn starch, torula yeast, gelatin, corn syrup solids, spices, onion powder, garlic powder, natural flavors, paprika), maltodextrin.
UPC
071725728814
Created by
Steve