IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURE'S HARVEST, ROASTED & SALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybeans
sea salt
soybean oil
Full Ingredient List
soybeans, sea salt, soybean oil.
UPC
071725728876
Created by
Steve