IS IT VEGAN?

Are NATURE'S HARVEST, ROASTED & SEA SALTED ALMONDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds peanut cottonseed canola soybean oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil), sea salt.

UPC

071725750235
Created by Steve