IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURE'S HARVEST, ROASTED & UNSALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower kernels
sunflower
peanut
cottonseed
canola
soybean oil
Full Ingredient List
sunflower kernels, vegetable oil (sunflower, peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil).
UPC
071725727503
Created by
Steve