IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURE'S HARVEST, SEA SALTED ALMONDS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, sea salt.
UPC
071725728791
Created by
Steve