IS IT VEGAN?

Are NATURE'S HARVEST, SEASONED KALE CHIPS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

kale sunflower seeds sesame seeds carrot powder apple cider vinegar sugar dried onion sea salt lemon juice

Full Ingredient List

kale, sunflower seeds, sesame seeds, carrot powder, apple cider vinegar, sugar, dried onion, sea salt, lemon juice.

UPC

071725749185
Created by Steve