IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURE'S HARVEST, SHELLED WALNUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
Full Ingredient List
walnuts.
UPC
071725750228
Created by
Steve