IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURE'S HARVEST, SLICED ALMONDS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
Full Ingredient List
almonds.
UPC
071725749017
Created by
Steve