IS IT VEGAN?

Are NATURE'S HARVEST, UNSALTED CASHEWS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic cashews

Full Ingredient List

organic cashews

UPC

071725728944
Created by Steve