IS IT VEGAN?
Are NAVY BEANS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
navy beans
water
salt
calcium chloride
Full Ingredient List
navy beans, water, salt, calcium chloride (firming agent).
UPC
041331124584
Created by
Steve