IS IT VEGAN?

Are NAVY BEANS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

navy beans water salt calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

navy beans, water, salt, calcium chloride (firming agent).

UPC

041331124584
Created by Steve