IS IT VEGAN?
Is NECTAR, APRICOT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
apricot pulp
high fructose corn syrup
corn syrup
food starch-modified
citric acid
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
water, apricot pulp, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, food starch-modified, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
041331127233
Created by
Steve