IS IT VEGAN?

Is NECTAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water guava puree liquid invert sugar modified corn starch natural flavor citric acid ascorbic acid sucralose and red #40

Full Ingredient List

water, guava puree, liquid invert sugar, modified corn starch, natural flavor, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sucralose and red #40.

UPC

041331028288
Created by Steve