IS IT VEGAN?

Is NECTAR vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water strawberry puree high fructose corn syrup corn syrup ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

water, strawberry puree, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

041331127608
Created by Steve