IS IT VEGAN?
Is NECTAR, LIGHT MANGO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
mango puree
liquid invert sugar
modified corn starch
natural flavor
citric acid
ascorbic acid
and sucralose
Full Ingredient List
water, mango puree, liquid invert sugar, modified corn starch, natural flavor, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c) and sucralose.
UPC
041331028202
Created by
Steve