IS IT VEGAN?

Is NECTAR, MANGO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water mango puree liquid invert sugar modified corn starch citric acid natural flavor and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

water, mango puree, liquid invert sugar, modified corn starch, citric acid, natural flavor and ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

041331067775
Created by Steve