IS IT VEGAN?
Is NECTAR, PEAR & PASSION FRUIT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
pear pulp
passion fruit concentrate
high fructose corn syrup
corn syrup
food starch-modified
citric acid
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
water, pear pulp, passion fruit concentrate, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, food starch-modified, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
04133127363
Created by
Steve