IS IT VEGAN?

Is NECTAR, PINEAPPLE & GUAVA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water guava pulp pineapple juice concentrate high fructose corn syrup corn syrup ascorbic acid and red #3

Full Ingredient List

water, guava pulp, pineapple juice concentrate, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, ascorbic acid (vitamin c ) and red #3.

UPC

041331127387
Created by Steve