IS IT VEGAN?
Is NECTAR, PINEAPPLE & PASSION FRUIT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
pineapple juice concentrate
passion fruit concentrate
high fructose corn syrup
corn syrup
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
water, pineapple juice concentrate, passion fruit concentrate, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
041331127370
Created by
Steve