IS IT VEGAN?

Is NECTAR, SOURSOP vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water guanabana pulp high fructose corn syrup corn syrup food starch-modified citric acid ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

water, guanabana pulp (custard apple), high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, food starch-modified, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

041331127431
Created by Steve