IS IT VEGAN?

Is NECTAR, STRAWBERRY BANANA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water banana puree strawberry puree high fructose corn syrup corn syrup ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

water, banana puree, strawberry puree, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

041331127622
Created by Steve