IS IT VEGAN?

Is NESCAFE, DOLCA, INSTANT COFFEE MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coffee caramelized sugar

Full Ingredient List

coffee, caramelized sugar.

UPC

028000046378
Created by Steve