IS IT VEGAN?

Is NESCAFE, INSTANT COFFEE BEVERAGE, CINNAMON, CINNAMON vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coffee caramelized sugar artificial flavor

Full Ingredient List

coffee caramelized sugar, artificial flavor.

UPC

028000675363
Created by Steve