IS IT VEGAN?
Is NEUTRAL COCONUT OIL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut oil
Full Ingredient List
coconut oil
UPC
041331012201
Created by
Steve