IS IT VEGAN?

Is NEW YORK'S ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE CHIP MESSAGE COOKIE, ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE CHIP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

unbleached wheat flour cocoa powder soy lecithin vegetable shortening sugar brown sugar butter whole eggs cornsyrup baking soda vanilla salt water

Full Ingredient List

unbleached wheat flour, cocoa powder, soy lecithin, vegetable shortening, sugar, brown sugar, butter, whole eggs, cornsyrup, baking soda, vanilla, salt, water

UPC

745703000390
Created by Steve