IS IT VEGAN?

Are NO SUGAR ADDED DICED PEARS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pears water ascorbic acid to protect color sucralose and acesulfame potassium citric acid

Full Ingredient List

pears, water, ascorbic acid (vitamin c) to protect color, sucralose and acesulfame potassium, citric acid.

UPC

041415098145
Created by Steve