IS IT VEGAN?

Is NON-ALCOHOLIC MALT BEVERAGE, MALT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water high fructose corn syrup corn syrup pale malt caramel malt caramel color calcium sulfate phosphoric acid salt and hops

Full Ingredient List

water, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, pale malt, caramel malt, caramel color, calcium sulfate, phosphoric acid, salt and hops.

UPC

041331040068
Created by Steve