IS IT VEGAN?
Is NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
corn syrup
soybean oil
soy protein isolate
monoglycerides
dipotassium phosphate
dextrose
natural and artificial flavor
sodium steroyl lactylate
polysorbate 60
salt
carrageenan
beta carotene
Full Ingredient List
water, corn syrup, soybean oil, contains less than 2% of the following: soy protein isolate, monoglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, dextrose, natural and artificial flavor, sodium steroyl lactylate, polysorbate 60, salt, carrageenan, beta carotene (color).
UPC
041820000207
Created by
Steve