IS IT VEGAN?

Is NON-DAIRY CREAMER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup solids partially hydrogenated soybean oil sodium caseinate dipotassium phosphate mono and diglycerides sodium silicoaluminate sodium tripolyphosphate diacetyl tartaric acid esters of mono and diglycerides artificial flavor beta carotene riboflavin and titanium dioxide

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup solids, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, *sodium caseinate (milk derived), dipotassium phosphate, mono and diglycerides, sodium silicoaluminate, sodium tripolyphosphate, diacetyl tartaric acid esters of mono and diglycerides, artificial flavor, beta carotene, riboflavin and titanium dioxide (artificial colors).

UPC

719098240020
Created by Steve