IS IT VEGAN?
Are NON PAREILS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
butter oil
soy lecithin
vanilla extract
corn starch
Full Ingredient List
sweet chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, butter oil, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), seeds (sugar, corn starch).
UPC
034952589375
Created by
Steve