IS IT VEGAN?

Are NOODLES & GREEN PEAS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour dry green pea palm oil salt sugar pepper maltodextrin garlic powder blue 1 yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, dry green pea, palm oil, salt, sugar, pepper, maltodextrin, garlic powder, blue 1, yellow 5

UPC

4710280233109
Created by Steve